Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹22.9 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Plastic Bottles Water Bottle With Carry Bag For Cpmf (MHA)
9790585
GEM/2026/B/7947890
Two Packet Bid
Plastic Bottles Water Bottle With Carry Bag For Cpmf (MHA)
Bihar; Almora, Uttarakhand; Sonitpur, Assam; Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh; Darjeeling, West Bengal; Kangra, Himachal Pradesh; Kamrup Metro, Assam; Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh; Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir; Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir; Alwar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.3 Cr
₹5 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plastic Bottles Water Bottle With Carry Bag For Cpmf (MHA) | - | 43,484 | - |
INSPECTOR GENERAL, Inspector General Ftr Hqrs SSB Ranikhet Post, Ganiyadeoli , Dist -Almora Uttrakhand ,Pin Code 263445, (Inspector General)
₹22.9 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9790585.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .