Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹90 L
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Pawan Mandowara
Panchayat Samiti Raipur, Near Bus Stand, Bhilwara
SUPPLY WORK OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIAL UNDER MAHATMA GANDHI NREGA, VIKASIT BHARAT ROZGAR AND AAJEEVIKA MISSION GRAMIN AND OTHER SCHEMES FOR THE FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 IN GP BORIYAPURA
ZBL2627GLRC00731
E-NIVIDA SUCHNA 02/2026-27/GP/E-TENDER/24 DT 15.06.2026 GP BORIYAPURA
Rate Contract
Misc. buliding Materials
Bhilwara
18 Jun 2026
18 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627GLRC00731-bid-88221.pdf
Bid Document • 5.44 MB
ZBL2627GLRC00731-nib-88045.pdf
NIB • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].