Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,322
Closing Date
19 Feb 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO Nagar palika parishad Jaora
CMO Nagar palika parishad Jaora
Construction work of RCC Plateform at Sadakhedi Trencging Ground
2025_UAD_400782_1
6022
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
30 days
JAORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,322
17 Aug 2026
5 Feb 2025
21 Feb 2025
5 Feb 2025
19 Feb 2025
5 Feb 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: DURGA BAMNIYA Created Date/Time: 21-Feb-2025 05:37 PM Tender Title: Construction work of RCC Plateform at Sadakhedi Trencging Ground Tender ID: 2025_UAD_400782_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO Jaora
Construction work of Construction work of RCC Plateform at Sadakhedi Trencging Ground
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Vitalaya Construction (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1200864 166102.10 -13.11 144326.11 One Lakh Fourty Four Thousand Three Hundred and Twenty Six
2.00 PRATHNA CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1200873 166102.10 -7.86 153046.47 One Lakh Fifty Three Thousand Fourty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Vitalaya Construction(144326.11)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction work of RCC Plateform at Sadakhedi Trencging Ground Tender ID: 2025_UAD_400782_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Vitalaya Construction (BID ID -1200864) 144326.11 L1
2 PRATHNA CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1200873) 153046.47 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].