Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹82,420Qualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P413KL /P4131CK0 BLACK TONER 750 yield 012A BLOCK SECTOR 63A NOIDA SECTOR 63 GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0172353 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P413KL /P4131CK0 BLACK TONER 750 yield | ₹82,420 Quoted ₹69,847.46 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹74,186.44Qualified Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P413KL /P4131CK0 BLACK TONER 750 yield TOHANA BHAITIA NAGAR TOHANA TOHANA FATEHABAD HARYANA 125120 UDYAM HR 04 0004848 | FATEHABAD | HARYANA | 125120 | Make: PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark
Model: PRINTMARK P413KL /P4131CK0 BLACK TONER 750 yield | ₹74,186.44 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹82,420
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2)
9676908
GEM/2026/B/7848192
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark OEM | PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark / PRINTMARK P413KL /P4131CK0 BLACK TONER 750 yield | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 4,630 | 18,520 |
| PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark OEM | PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark accounting unit) : 0 / P4131CM0 MAGENTA TONER FOR PMCX/PMCS4131 COLOR जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on GST | HSN not specified by seller Cess 2 (0%) : 0 | 4 pieces | 5,325 | 21,300 |
| PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark OEM | PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark / P4131CC0 CYAN TONER (500 YIELD) FOR PMCX/PMCS4131 | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 5,325 | 21,300 |
| PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark OEM | PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark जीएसट उपकर 2|GST Cess 2 (0 per / P4131CY0 YELLOW TONER FOR PMCX/PMCS4131 COLOR Cess 1 (0%) : 0 | HSN not specified by seller Cess 2 (0%) : 0 | 4 pieces | 5,325 | 21,300 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 16 | - |
Exempted
Yes
21 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
13 Aug 2026
contract_GEMC-511687723835427.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9676908.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].