Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 8 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 8 | - |
Tender Value
₹2.9 Cr
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
7.1× 3.0 mm. Double Paper Covering (D. P. C. ) Aluminium L. T. Strips
7.6× 3.5 mm. Double Paper Covering (D. P. C. ) Aluminium L. T. Strips
9334028
GEM/2026/B/7544363
Two Packet Bid
7.1× 3.0 mm. Double Paper Covering (D. P. C. ) Aluminium L. T. Strips,7.6× 3.5 mm. Double Paper C
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.5 Cr
₹1.5 Cr
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.1× 3.0 mm. Double Paper Covering (D. P. C. ) Aluminium L. T. Strips | Dinesh Kumar 3.5 Mm .Double prarambh हहोोननेेककततााररखख ससेेददननककससंंययाामम /Quanti betostart completed 282007,Electricity Store afterby Centre,132 KV Sub Station , Near Shilp Gram ,Taj Ganj, Agra Paper Covering (D.P.C.)Aluminium L.T.Strips | 10,600 | 48000 days | |
| 7.6× 3.5 mm. Double Paper Covering (D. P. C. ) Aluminium L. T. Strips | Dinesh Kumar 282007,Electricity Store Centre,132 KV Sub Station Agra | 48,000 | 180 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER MM-1, DVVNL, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Se Mm-1)
Exempted
Yes
2 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9334028.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
d-p-c-_alu-_l-t-_strips_2026-05-15-11-51-52_3eff90105ae49ffceb9464ce0e483a59.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.20 MB
d-p-c-_alu-_l-t-_strips_2026-05-15-11-53-28_aada2d52a55e5891dc0e1c20bc7f49dd.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.20 MB
BDLTSTRIP1_b81bc562-354d-4efc-a2471778851863518_EE3MM1DVVNL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].