Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
HOSE RADIATOR
KING PIN BRG
MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT
STEERING PIPE LINE
STEERING FILTER
BEARING SET CRANK SHAFT
HOSE STEERING TO PUMP
GASKET CYL HEAD
RING SET PISTON
REPAIR KIT
DISTANCE PIECE
PIPE RADIATOR OUTLET
HOSE
CAP ASSY RADIATOR
FUEL PIPE
TIMING BELT
GASKET
HOSE ASSY
9822416
GEM/2026/B/7975185
Two Packet Bid
HOSE RADIATOR,KING PIN BRG,MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT,STEERING PIPE LINE,STEERING FILTER,BEARING SET CRA
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HOSE RADIATOR | LV7 MG 17841M81A00 | 3 | Pieces | AGRA | 21 |
| 2 | KING PIN BRG | LV7 STLN NK 000206 | 2 | Pieces | AGRA | 21 |
| 3 | MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT | LV7 MG 5340 135146 | 4 | Pieces | AGRA | 21 |
| 4 | STEERING PIPE LINE | LV7 STORME NK | 2 | Pieces | AGRA | 21 |
| 5 | STEERING FILTER | LV7 STORME NK | 1 | Pieces | AGRA | 21 |
| 6 | BEARING SET CRANK SHAFT | LV7 MG 12341M73012 025 | 1 | Pieces | AGRA | 21 |
| 7 | HOSE STEERING TO PUMP | LV7 STORME 540344800105 | 1 | Pieces | AGRA | 21 |
| 8 | GASKET CYL HEAD | LV7 MG 533 331676 | 1 | Pieces | AGRA | 21 |
| 9 | RING SET PISTON | LV7 MG 1240M63E60 050 | 4 | Pieces | AGRA | 21 |
| 10 | REPAIR KIT | LV7 RE 141604 | 1 | Pieces | AGRA | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822416.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
hose_mt_2026-08-29-19-54-23_cc594ff90c850f9aca336b927bfb378a.pdf
BOQ • 0.66 MB
eqpts_2026-08-29-19-54-23_fbf88a11bfd93cfbba9ca817bc1141b6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .