Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1,000 0 SHEELA GARDEN CHANDRA BHUSHAN SAXENA SHEEL GRAM VIKAS SANSTHAN HARUNAGLA BISALPUR ROAD NEAR R K UNIVERSITY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243006 UDYAM UP 15 0006503 09AAYAS0938A1Z7 R M | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243006 | ₹1,000 |
Tender Value
₹1,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 8:39 pmClosed
GEDORE High grade chrome steel Center Punch
GEMC-511687715546935
GEMC-511687715546935
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GEDORE High grade chrome steel Center Punch | GEDORE / GEDORE CENTRE PUNCH (R90150415) | HSN not specified by seller | 20 pieces | 50 | 1,000 |
21 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687715546935.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].