Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹28,600
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Socks
Men's Wool (Defence)
CA 8305-000072 CLOTH COTTON DRILL WHITE BLEACHED 71 CM
CA 8305-000412 CLOTH P W POLY COTTON KHAKI 138CM
CN 8465-000069 CHAPS WEB 25 MM WITH ONE BUCKLE
CF 8405-000501 PAG SCARLET
9694538
GEM/2026/B/7863938
Two Packet Bid
Socks, Men's Wool (Defence),CA 8305-000072 CLOTH COTTON DRILL WHITE BLEACHED 71 CM,CA 8305-000412 C
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
₹7 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Socks | - | - | - |
| Men's Wool (Defence) | - | - | - |
| CA 8305-000072 CLOTH COTTON DRILL WHITE BLEACHED 71 CM | - | - | - |
| CA 8305-000412 CLOTH P W POLY COTTON KHAKI 138CM | - | - | - |
| CN 8465-000069 CHAPS WEB 25 MM WITH ONE BUCKLE | - | - | - |
| CF 8405-000501 PAG SCARLET | - | - | - |
COMMANDNAT OD TALEGAON, Ordnance Depot Talegaon Dabhade, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant Od Talegaon)
₹28,600
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9694538.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
specifications_cloth_white_2026-08-01-11-45-23_e3bc2c42b4eb9b12b84dcecc9bbee35b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
specifications_cloth_khaki_2026-08-01-11-46-34_b50c97b91f88233518484b5202207cb6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
specifications_chaps_2026-08-01-11-48-34_5b42e3b65ccdda9cdb76b6578bc54220.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
specifications_pag_2026-08-01-12-10-44_fcb8c450cbf930c6d9be0a981d24d87b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.16 MB
socks-men-s-wool-heavy_2020-04-01-15-40-20_e5025d15dcf2c49184d5f45223c93dc1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.95 MB
CERT_8ae3e5bf-6e90-47fc-8e661785567940463_RPO1_DOD_75.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].