Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
X Band Monoscan Converter
9834666
GEM/2026/B/7985707
Single Packet Bid
X Band Monoscan Converter
Mahabubnagar, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| X Band Monoscan Converter | Dnyaneshwar Shankar Kharatmal 509202,NRSC-Earth Station, Annaram Village, Shadnagar | 6 | 168 days |
ACCOUNTS OFFICER, National Remote Sensing Centre, Department of Space, Near Annaram Village, Farooq Nagar Mandal, Shadnagar,, Ranga Reddy District, Hyderabad, Telangana-509 202, (Accounts Officer)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834666.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
annexure_2026-09-02-10-20-49_9ea6e3aef0083bacbf2e9e7bcdcac204.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.53 MB
1788325255.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.53 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .