Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Dosing pump for 3000 CS chloride Analyzer Make Mettler
9783608
GEM/2026/B/7941722
Single Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
SAO, EPAD, UPRVUNL, Kasimpur, SAO, EPAD, UPRVUNL, KASIMPUR, (Rekha Rani)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | Dosing pump for 3000 CS chloride Analyzer Make Mettler Toledo Part No 58091421 | 1 | Pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 2 | Title2 | Manifold for 3000 CS chloride Analyzer Make Mettler Toledo Part No 58091426 | 1 | Pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 3 | Title3 | Resin Cartridge for 3000 CS chloride Analyzer Make Mettler Toledo Part No 30416019 | 1 | Pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 4 | Title4 | Vacuum pump for 3000 CS chloride Analyzer Make Mettler Toledo Part No 58091423 | 1 | Piece | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 5 | Title5 | M800CS for 3000 CS chloride Analyzer Make Mettler Toledo Part No 58003315 | 1 | Pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9783608.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specification_2026-08-20-14-26-19_4abd333a8004e13d6965a86462cec710.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-20-14-26-19_a5382889c6c1bcf4b6e8922e56a0621d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_37e65131-5979-4870-b2031788244050903_ee.epdctps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .