Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
STATIONERY
9642454
GEM/2026/B/7818219
Two Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl
Bikaner, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2.6 L
30%
AOC, Air Force Station Nal, Bikaner, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Air Force Public Fund Payable At Nal)
₹11,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | AA Cell | 800 | pieces | BIKANER | 30 |
| 2 | Title2 | AAA Cell | 800 | pieces | BIKANER | 30 |
| 3 | Title3 | Ball Pen Blue | 6,000 | pieces | BIKANER | 30 |
| 4 | Title4 | Gel Pen Blue | 300 | pieces | BIKANER | 30 |
| 5 | Title5 | Board Pin | 25 | Pkt | BIKANER | 30 |
| 6 | Title6 | Paper Pin | 20 | Pkt | BIKANER | 30 |
| 7 | Title7 | File Slide Binder | 200 | pieces | BIKANER | 30 |
| 8 | Title8 | Lamination Pouch A4 size | 40 | pieces | BIKANER | 30 |
| 9 | Title9 | Leaf Folder 40 Leaf | 100 | pieces | BIKANER | 30 |
| 10 | Title10 | Highlighter | 100 | pieces | BIKANER | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9642454.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
stationer_soft_copy_2026-07-22-10-07-39_9ba1f57df6e49708d1ba4b46278f2cdf.pdf
BOQ • 0.11 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-07-15-14-17-14_d5b7e4cf_2026-07-22-10-07-39_1bb5aa8f5c9459fa2127f8f6c3c0212a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
NewRFP_edb7eefb-0b4b-4afc-b02e1787539469077_atgnal.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .