Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹45,000Qualified Make: Quick heal
Model: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year
Title: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year 0 KHREW PAMPORE ULWAMA JAMMU AND KASHMIR 191103 ANANTHNAG ANANTHNAG JAMMU KASHMIR 191103 | PULWAMA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 191103 | Make: Quick heal
Model: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year
Title: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year | ₹45,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹46,735Qualified Make: Quick Action
Model: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year
Title: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year JAMMU RANI TALAB LANE NO 2 H NO 63 JAMMU JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 180010 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180010 | Make: Quick Action
Model: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year
Title: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year | ₹46,735 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹48,665Qualified Make: GeoQuick
Model: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year
Title: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year 240 1 16 61A SOHBATIYA BAGH PRAYAGRAJ PRAYAGRAJ ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211006 | PRAYAGRAJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 211006 | Make: GeoQuick
Model: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year
Title: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year | ₹48,665 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹49,610Qualified Make: Good Make
Model: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year
Title: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year 06 NEAR HANUMAN MARKET KAMTA KAMTA CHINHAT LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226028 UDYAM UP 50 0043719 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226028 | Make: Good Make
Model: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year
Title: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year | ₹49,610 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Quick heal
Model: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year
Title: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year 179 B DDA FLATS RAJOURI GARDEN WEST DELHI DELHI 110027 UDYAM DL 11 0012963 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110027 | Make: Quick heal
Model: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year
Title: antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year
9478816
GEM/2026/B/7673743
Two Packet Bid
antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| antivirus quickheal 10user 1 year | LEH | 5 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
29 Jun 2026
17 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9478816.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
anti_virus_10_user_for_n1_years_2026-06-17-10-12-23_a7b59fca2fff94d4c1e36351661adf4c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].