Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.0 LAccepted-AOC 34 ABIRAMI GARDEN CHINNATHIRIPATHI PO SALEM 636 008 | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636008 | ₹8.0 L Quoted ₹11.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹12.6 LRejected-Finance 4 13A PERIYAR NAGAR THANGAMAPURIPATTANAM METTUR DAM 636 402 SALEM DT TAMIL NADU | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636402 | ₹12.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANNAI ENTERPRISES L2 | Saravana Engineers L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Supply of Single Phase window Air conditioner of 2 Ton capacity & single phase wall mounted 5 KVA voltage stabilizer as per technical specification enclosed:
Single Phase, 2 Ton capacity window Air conditioner with accessories (Including installation)
Make: VOLTAS, Vestor, Bluestar, LG or Equivalent | 17 | Nos | 9,42,650 ₹12,06,592 | 8,33,000 ₹10,66,240 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Single phase voltage stabilizer for above Air conditioner
Make: Guardian, V Guard, Everest or Equivalent | 17 | Nos | 49,300 ₹58,174 | 45,900 ₹54,162 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,700
Closing Date
27 Aug 2024, 9:00 amClosed
CE TTPS
CE TTPS Tuticorin
Supply of Single Phase window Air conditioner of 2 Ton capacity and single phase wall mounted 5 KVA voltage stabilizer
2024_EB_467969_1
CE/TTPS/3539-S
Open Tender
Maintenance Goods
Supply
60 days
TTPS
As per NIT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹8,700
Yes
13 Apr 2026
30 Jul 2024
28 Aug 2024
30 Jul 2024
27 Aug 2024
30 Jul 2024
Supply of Single Phase window Air conditioner of 2 Ton capacity & single phase wall mounted 5 KVA voltage stabilizer as per technical specification enclosed: Single Phase, 2 Ton capacity window Air conditioner with accessories (Including installation) Make: VOLTAS, Vestor, Bluestar, LG or Equivalent
Single phase voltage stabilizer for above Air conditioner Make: Guardian, V Guard, Everest or Equivalent
ANNAI ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1119047)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
technical_556106.pdf
techsummary_556106.pdf
finance_556106.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.08 MB
BOQ_556106.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].