Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -2.00% | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO. NAGAR PARISHAD SITAMAU
NAGAR PARISHAD SITAMAU
Shed construction work near Mahadev Temple on Post Office Road in Ward No. 01 and 02. (MLA Fund)
2026_UAD_506070_1
543/NIRMAN/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
SITAMAU
Please refer Tender documents.
12 documents required · 12 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,000
4 Aug 2026
14 May 2026
30 May 2026
14 May 2026
28 May 2026
14 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WARD 03 ME MANDSAUR DARVAJE KE PASS SHED NIRMAN.(SANSAD NIDHI) | |||||
| 1.01 | WARD 03 ME MANDSAUR DARVAJE KE PASS SHED NIRMAN.(SANSAD NIDHI) | 1 | Nos | 1,73,720 | ₹1,73,720 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
BOQ_611583.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].