Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.5 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-8360K used in TASKalfa 2554ci 203 LAXMI BHAWAN 72 NEW DELHI NEHRU PLACE SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110019 UDYAM DL 08 0015575 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110019 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-8360K used in TASKalfa 2554ci | ₹6.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹7.0 LQualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-8360K used in TASKalfa 2554ci 1 7364 STREET NO 11 EAST GORAKH PARK SHAHDARA DELHI EAST DELHI DELHI 110032 UDYAM DL 07 0001632 | SHAHDARA | DELHI | 110032 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-8360K used in TASKalfa 2554ci | ₹7.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-8360K used in TASKalfa 2554ci 0216 C MAHUEE SUDHARPUR SHAKTI NAGAR WEST MAHUEE SUDHARPUR MAHUEE SUDHARPUR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273016 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273016 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-8360K used in TASKalfa 2554ci | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-8360K used in TASKalfa 2554ci EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 INDIA UDYAM DL 02 0030005 07AALCM0430E1ZV B S M R | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: KYOCERa
Model: Kyocera TK-8360K used in TASKalfa 2554ci | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹7.1 L
EMD Value
₹7,116
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9008386
GEM/2026/B/7258993
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / Kyocera TK-8360K used in TASKalfa 2554ci | HSN not specified by seller | 12 pieces | 10,200 | 122,400 |
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / KyoceraTK-8360C used in TASKalfa 2554ci | HSN not specified by seller | 12 pieces | 14,600 | 175,200 |
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / Kyocera TK-8360Y used in TASKalfa 2554ci | HSN not specified by seller | 12 pieces | 14,600 | 175,200 |
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / Kyocera TK-8360M used in TASKalfa 2554ci | HSN not specified by seller | 12 pieces | 14,600 | 175,200 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 48 | - |
CHAIRMAN, NATIONAL HIGHWAYS AUTHORITY OF INDIA G 5 AND, 6 SECTOR 10 DWARKA NEW DELHI 110075, 2/11
₹7,116
4 Apr 2026
19 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687707306656.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9008386.pdf
GEM_BID
1771483739.pdf
OTHER
1771419067.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771483739.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1771419067.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].