Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROC OF 09 X ARMT SPARES OF EQPT 84MM RL MK III
9837737
GEM/2026/B/7988446
Two Packet Bid
N2 F1303 007270 TENSION JAW LEFT,N2 MGF 1434 SCREW DRIVER 1X5.5X125,N2 F1303 020680 CLIP FACE PAD M
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹17 L
₹17 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N2 F1303 007270 TENSION JAW LEFT | 84MM RL MK III | 313 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 2 | N2 MGF 1434 SCREW DRIVER 1X5.5X125 | 84MM RL MK III | 479 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 3 | N2 F1303 020680 CLIP FACE PAD M3 | 84MM RL MK III | 680 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 4 | N2 F1303 028110 SCREW FOR FRONT GRIP M3 | 84MM RL MK III | 1,050 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 5 | N2 F1303 029590 WASHER | 84MM RL MK III | 1,619 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 6 | N2 F1303 030670 NUT SHOULDER PAD M3 | 84MM RL MK III | 772 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 7 | N2 F1303 023810 SLOTTED CHEESE HEAD SCREW M6X12 | 84MM RL MK III | 564 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 8 | N2 F1303 023810 SHOULDER PAD DRILLED M3 | 84MM RL MK III | 591 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 9 | N2 8105 000078 F1312 150870 II BOX CLEAR ASSY | 84MM RL MK III | 1,195 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837737.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
specification__2026-09-02-15-36-48_441148f14592a7b8df6c1d34fd32a77b.pdf
BOQ • 0.07 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-15-36-48_c91144298ccb5ba50cf0ab1865cc442a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788343940.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
RFP_b9b39eb0-b560-46de-9f921788344006244_oicdpsu.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .