Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹8.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | 2₹8.6 LRejected-Finance VPO RAKHI KHAS KHERI JALAB HISAR 125039 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125039 | ₹8.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹9.9 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Parmod Kumar
Municipal Corporation Panchkula
Construction of box type Drain from house of Shakil Khan to house of Manzoor khan in village Billa ward no 19 MC Panchkula.
2026_HRY_531392_1
202673D1C2D6 4C76 48FE 8935 319CE68BEADB281ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
90 days
Panchkula
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹20,000
Yes
10 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of box type Drain from house of Shakil Khan to house of Manzoor khan in village Billa ward no 19 MC Panchkula. -[DNIT No.-155982] | 1 | Nos | 9,92,579.6 | ₹9,92,579.6 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
BOQ_610451.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
AD0155982.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].