Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹95,515Accepted-AOC | ₹95,515 Quoted ₹95,515.54 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.0 LRejected-Finance VILL P O BARA GADRA DIST BANKURA | BANKURA | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,100
Closing Date
17 Nov 2025, 11:00 amClosed
BDO, BINPUR-II DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
BELPAHARI
Installation of Solar Light 12W and 1800 Lumens Stand Along LED Semi Integrated Solar System 03 Nos at Chhandpara Village within Harda G.P. under Binpur-II Development Block
2025_ZPHD_933380_6
JGM/BDO/BINPUR-II/APAS-143/ eNIT-65/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
BELPAHARI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹2,100
Yes
25 Aug 2026
29 Oct 2025
19 Nov 2025
29 Oct 2025
17 Nov 2025
29 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: SUMAN GHOSH Created Date/Time: 10-Dec-2025 01:55 PM Tender Title: Installation of Solar Light 12W and 1800 Lumens Stand Along LED Semi Integrated Solar System 03 Nos at Chhandpara Village within Harda G.P. under Binpur-II Development Block Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_933380_6
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Binpur-II Development Block.
Name of Work: Installation of Solar Light 12W and 1800 Lumens Stand Along LED Semi Integrated Solar System 03 Nos at Chhandpara Village within Harda G.P. under Binpur-II Development Block
Contract No: JGM/BDO/BINPUR-II/APAS-143/eNIT-65/2025-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Bikash Dandapat (GSTN-19ACPPD7864A1ZG) BID ID -7367684 101171.00 -0.01 101160.88 One Lakh One Thousand One Hundred and Sixty
2.00 THREE STAR COOPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRUCT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (GSTN-19AABTT4847M1ZS) BID ID -7382583 101171.00 -0.02 101150.77 One Lakh One Thousand One Hundred and Fifty
3.00 Buddhadeb Pratihar (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7361816 101171.00 -5.59 95515.54 Ninety Five Thousand Five Hundred and Fifteen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Buddhadeb Pratihar(95515.54)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Installation of Solar Light 12W and 1800 Lumens Stand Along LED Semi Integrated Solar System 03 Nos at Chhandpara Village within Harda G.P. under Binpur-II Development Block Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_933380_6
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Buddhadeb Pratihar (BID ID -7361816) 95515.54 L1
2 THREE STAR COOPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRUCT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (BID ID -7382583) 101150.77 L2
3 Bikash Dandapat (BID ID -7367684) 101160.88 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].