Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Being L1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
Tender Value
₹9.5 L
EMD Value
₹18,913
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of Executive Engineer LM and E/M Dhar
PRE MONSOON REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORK OF SULICE GATES OF 67 NOS MINOR TANK UNDER W.R. DIVISION JHABUA.
2026_WRD_499233_1
2026_WRD_499233
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
30 days
Office of Executive Engineer LM and E/M Dhar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹18,913
3 Jul 2026
30 Apr 2026
18 May 2026
30 Apr 2026
15 May 2026
8 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PRE MONSOON REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORK OF SULICE GATES OF 67 NOS MINOR TANK UNDER W.R. DIVISION JHABUA. | |||||
| 1.01 | PRE MONSOON REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORK OF SULICE GATES OF 67 NOS MINOR TANK UNDER W.R. DIVISION JHABUA. | 1 | Nos | 9,45,645 | ₹9,45,645 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.55 MB
tenderdoc499233.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.75 MB
BOQ_607377.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
dateamendment.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].