Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
Chief Officer
Municipal Council Wanadongari
Streetlight maintenance, office and other electrical related Labour work rate for Municipal Council Wanadongri for FY 2026-27
2026_DMA_1331809_1
MCW/ED/2026/1967
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Item Rate
365 days
Wanadongari
As per NIT and Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,500
₹20,000
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | वानाडोंगरी शहरांमधील विद्युत खांबावरील विद्युत व्यवस्थेची देखभाल दुरुस्ती, चालू बंद करणे
सन 2026-27 करिता एक वर्ष (12 महिने) कालावधीसाठी शहरातील व पार्कमधील विद्युत खांबावरील स्ट्रीटलाईट, 16 व 9 मीटर उंच हायमास्ट पोल तसेच स्ट्रीटलाईट पोल सह 95 स्ट्रीटलाईटचे एकूण विद्युत कनेक्शन वरील सर्व विद्युत खांबावरील एलईडी स्ट्रीटलाईट/ फ्लडलाईट फिक्चर्स ची देखभाल दुरुस्ती व इतर नगर परिषद कार्यालयीन व वाचनालय, समाज भवन इत्यादी ठिकाणी आवश्यक विद्युत विषयक कामे देखभाल दुरुस्ती करीता मजुरीचे प्रति महिना दर | - | प्रति महिना | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
BOQ_2279369.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Tender_Document.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.15 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .