Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of HBL make Ni-Cd Batteries for KDCMP NML CHP UPS and 24V DC system
9841190
GEM/2026/B/7991524
Two Packet Bid
Procurement of HBL make Ni-Cd Batteries for KDCMP NML CHP UPS and 24V DC system
Hazaribagh, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Procurement of HBL make Ni-Cd Batteries for KDCMP NML CHP UPS and 24V DC system | Gorusu Narasimha Reddy 825311,NTPC Mining Ltd ,Kerandari CMP Sikri Site Office, Kerandari.Po+Ps Barkagaon, District Hazaribagh, Pin -825311, Jharkhand. | 1 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9841190.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
specification_2026-09-03-11-29-31_f0d9f5b6b5613843c1e4231107266c2e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.54 MB
1788416346.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
ATC_2ab9b6e7-3b8e-4232-91b41788416672026_buycon557.nl.jh@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.24 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .