Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.7 LAccepted-AOC A7 NEHRU COLONY HARDA M P C O S P AGRAWAL 15 MADHUVAN COLONY BARWANI M P | HARDA | HARDA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹5.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC work order release |
| 2 | L2₹5.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.8 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical UNNAMED ROAD NARMADAPURAM | NARMADAPURAM | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461001 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHIVA CONSTRUCTION L1 | TIWARI AND SONS Prop. SHRIKANT TIWARI L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | वाटर टेंकरों की रेपरिंग एवं पुट्टी तथा कलर पेंट से लिखाई आदि कार्य | 1 | nos | 5,74,000 ₹5,74,000 Lowest | 5,82,000 ₹5,82,000 |
Tender Value
₹5.9 L
EMD Value
₹5,900
Closing Date
7 Jun 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Repairing of water tankers and writing with putty and color paint
2025_UAD_425930_1
2693
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
30 days
nagar palika ganjbasoda
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,900
4 Aug 2026
23 May 2025
9 Jun 2025
23 May 2025
7 Jun 2025
23 May 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].