Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SOFT LINK TECHNOLOGIES | 7 | ₹6.8 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | CORE TECHNOLOGIES | 6 | ₹94,888 |
Tender Value
₹6.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Dec 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Desktop Computer
UPS
MS Office
Antivirus
LaserJet Monochrome Printer
8644030
GEM/2025/B/6939877
Two Packet Bid
Desktop Computer
GeM Contract
20 days
700024, CSL Kolkata Ship Repair Unit, Dry Dock Office Building, Netaji Subhash Dock, Gate No.9, Circular Garden Reach Road, India
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Desktop Computer | HP / 280 G9 | HSN not specified by seller | 8 pieces | 74,990 | 599,920 |
| UPS | CYBERPOWER / BU600E | HSN not specified by seller | 8 pieces | 2,180 | 17,440 |
| MS Office | MICROSOFT / OFFICE 365 | HSN not specified by seller | 8 pieces | 5,780 | 46,240 |
| Antivirus | Quick Heal | HSN not specified by seller | 8 pieces | 2,415 | 19,320 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
40%
Exempted
2 Apr 2026
2 Dec 2025
23 Dec 2025
Desktop Computer | Brand:HP | Model:280 G9 | HSN:HSN not specified by seller | Qty:8 pieces | UnitPrice:74,990 | Amount:599,920
UPS | Brand:CYBERPOWER | Model:BU600E | HSN:HSN not specified by seller | Qty:8 pieces | UnitPrice:2,180 | Amount:17,440
MS Office | Brand:MICROSOFT | Model:OFFICE 365 | HSN:HSN not specified by seller | Qty:8 pieces | UnitPrice:5,780 | Amount:46,240
Antivirus | Brand:Quick Heal | HSN:HSN not specified by seller | Qty:8 pieces | UnitPrice:2,415 | Amount:19,320
contract_GEMC-511687702488174.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8644030.pdf
GEM_BID
1764671700.xlsx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
spec_2025_2025-11-27-15-37-31_19e42b3a55055f5858acf8cf521ab642.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_2025-11-27-15-37-31_9df1bc31e577643a934955992d2db0e5.csv.pdf
BOQ
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].