Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.7 LAccepted-Finance JAGTAP BUILDING 76 HSG SOC 26 204 NUTAN MARATHA COLLEGE ROAD FRONT OF DR PRADIP PATIL HOSPITAL JALGAON 425001 INDIA | JALGAON | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | 425001 | ₹5.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance quoted lowest price |
| 2 | L2₹9.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹9.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance quoted second lowest price |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Ecosun Energy Company L2 | SIDDHESHA ORGANIC ENERGY L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Survey, Design, Fabrication, Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning Of Total 15.00 Kw Of “On Grid” Connected Rooftop Solar Pv Power Plant Including Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc) For 05 Years As Per The Terms And Conditions Mentioned In The Bid Document | 15 | KW | 62,500 ₹9,37,500 | 38,000 ₹5,70,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
5 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
President EnrichAgro Tech Producer Company Limited
Flat No.106 Flowers Valley Apartment Daund Pune
Survey Design Fabrication Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning Of Total 15.00 Kw Of On Grid Connected Rooftop Solar Pvpower Plantincluding Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (Cmc) For 5 Years
2025_DOAWB_1182837_2
SMART/Enrich/Goods/01/2025-26
Open Tender
Farm Machinery and Equipments
Item Rate
90 days
Regst Address Flat No.106 Flowers Valley Apart
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹500
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
5 Jul 2025
6 Aug 2025
5 Jul 2025
5 Aug 2025
5 Jul 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.22 MB
BOQ_2074758.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
RetenderDocSolarEnrich.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.89 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].