Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified 279 34 LAXMI NIWAS PAL BEECHLA AJMER AJMER RAJASTHAN 305007 UDYAM RJ 01 0013931 | AJMER | RAJASTHAN | 305007 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified 09 MODREN COMPLEX OLD KALKA ROAD ZIRAKPUR PATIALA PUNJAB 140603 UDYAM PB 20 0070626 | S A S NAGAR | PUNJAB | 140603 | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified RZ 9 GALI NO 2 KAILASH PURI SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110045 UDYAM DL 10 0091634 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110045 | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
IT AND COMMUNICATION EXPENDABLE ITEMS
9392451
GEM/2026/B/7596650
Two Packet Bid
DOT MATRIX TELE PRINTER PAPER ROLLS 210 MM 8 INCH ONE PLY,DOT MATRIX PRINTER CARTRIDGE RIBBON,DOT M
Narayanpur, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹2 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
26 Jun 2026
4 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DOT MATRIX TELE PRINTER PAPER ROLLS 210 MM 8 INCH ONE PLY | PULP BRAND | 600 | pieces | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 15 |
| 2 | DOT MATRIX PRINTER CARTRIDGE RIBBON | EPSON COMMA PRODOT | 50 | pieces | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 15 |
| 3 | DOT MATRIX PRINTER CARTRIDGES | EPSON COMMA PRODOT | 30 | pieces | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 15 |
| 4 | INSULATION TAPE | STEELGRIP COMMA ANCHOR | 30 | pieces | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 15 |
| 5 | PENCIL CELL A A | DURACELL | 50 | pieces | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 15 |
| 6 | PENCIL CELL AAA | DURACELL | 20 | pieces | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 15 |
| 7 | BLACK TONER CARTRIDGE 12 A | FOR HP PRINTER 1020 | 6 | pieces | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 15 |
| 8 | TONER CARTIDGE BP AT200 | FOR SHARP BP 20M24T MULTIFUNCTION PRINTER | 1 | pieces | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 15 |
| 9 | COMPUTER PAPER | A4 SIZE RIM COMMA JK COPIER | 50 | rim | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 15 |
| 10 | WI FI ROUTER 5 GIGA HZ | WI FI TP LINK N300 300 MBPS SPEED IPV6 COMPATIBLE | 3 | pieces | Raj Kumar Meena 494661,133 BN BSF ADM BESH KRISHIMANDI Collectorroad S Phousenear NARAYANPUR ,CHHATTISGARH PIN N 0. 494661 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9392451.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
list_of_digital_equipment_expendable_items_2026-05-29-07-30-56_708df6ee7e02c9c1edac6b88fb9fa76f.pdf
BOQ • 0.66 MB
communication_and_it_file_for_procurement_2026-05-29-07-30-56_4affd925674c07a44b049c86ff91501e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1780020690.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
1780020558.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].