Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1Lowest₹40.4 LAccepted-AOC 338 GHORPADE PETH PUNE 411042 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411042 | ₹40.4 L | 1Lowest | Accepted-AOC Lowest Amount Quoted |
| 2 | 2nd Lowest₹42.5 LRejected-Finance PLOT NO 23 RING ROAD JANAKI NAGAR NAGPUR 440034 | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440034 | ₹42.5 L | 2nd Lowest | Rejected-Finance 1st Lowest Amount Quoted By RAJ ENTERPRISES |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Document Not Full Filled |
Tender Value
₹43.4 L
EMD Value
₹43,500
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Gate Manufacturing Division A Dapodi Pune -12
Repalrs And Maintenance To Canal Cross Regulator adlal Gates Of Size 5.5 3.5 Mtr 08 Nos., Rope Drum Hoist 10 MTCapacity For C. R. Gate At KukadILeft Bank Cannal Chainnage KM 60 600 72 110, 83 930 And 97 200 Total 8 Nos.
2026_WRDMN_1292705_3
E Tender Notice No.12 For 2025.26
Open Tender
Metal Fabrication
Percentage
90 days
At Kukadl Left Bank Cannal
Please Refer E Tender booklet
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹43,500
23 Jun 2026
6 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repalrs And Maintenance To Canal Cross Regulator Radlal Gates Of Size 5.5 X 3.5 Mtr. - 08Nos., Rope Drum Hoist 10 MTCapacity For C. R. Gate At KukadlLeft Bank Cannal Chainnage KM60/600, 72/110, 83/930 And 97/200
Total • 8 Nos. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.08 MB
BOQ_2221739.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ADivisionETenderNo1203.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.90 MB
Corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.14 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].