Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹14.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC WORK ORDER NO. 48 DATE 22.06.2026 |
Tender Value
₹13.4 L
EMD Value
₹10,100
Closing Date
17 Mar 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
VIVESH KUMAR JAIN
IMC OFFICE INDORE
Zone no. 01 Ward No. House No. 10 in front of the courtyard in Chhoti Kumhar Khadi. Removing the old damaged drainage line up to 96 and laying a new drainage line. (Third Call)
2025_UAD_406044_1
105/EE/WWD/24-25/E-TENDER-G-18
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
120 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,100
5 Aug 2026
4 Mar 2025
18 Mar 2025
4 Mar 2025
17 Mar 2025
4 Mar 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Rakshita Nagayach Created Date/Time: 25-Mar-2025 01:57 PM Tender Title: Zone no. 01 Ward No. House No. 10 in front of the courtyard in Chhoti Kumhar Khadi. Removing the old damaged drainage line up to 96 and laying a new drainage line. (Third Call) Tender ID: 2025_UAD_406044_1
Tender Inviting Authority: DRAINAGE DEPARTMENT NDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SUDHIR SOGANI (GSTN-23AEXPS9238K1ZJ) BID ID -1215951 1335361.00 5.00 1402129.05 Fourteen Lakh Two Thousand One Hundred and Twenty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SUDHIR SOGANI(1402129.05)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Zone no. 01 Ward No. House No. 10 in front of the courtyard in Chhoti Kumhar Khadi. Removing the old damaged drainage line up to 96 and laying a new drainage line. (Third Call) Tender ID: 2025_UAD_406044_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SUDHIR SOGANI (BID ID -1215951) 1402129.05 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].