Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹20.2 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
RO Siliguri NHIDCL
RO Siliguri
Slope protection and landslide mitigation and Re-construction of culvert from km 23.000 to km 23.200 near Tindhariya on NH 110 on EPC mode in the State of West Bengal
2026_NHIDC_923506_1
NHIDCL/RO-SLG/NH-110/Km23.0/26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Highways
EPC Contract
RO-Siliguri
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹11,800
NHIDCL RO Siliguri
₹20.2 L
RO Siliguri NHIDCL
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026 - 31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Slope protection and landslide
mitigation and Re-construction
of culvert from km 23.000 to
km 23.200 (200 mtr. approx.)
near Tindhariya on NH-110 on
EPC mode in the State of West
Bengal during FY 26-27 | - | Lumpsum | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.19 MB
DCA.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.30 MB
schedules.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.35 MB
Drawing.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.85 MB
BOQ_970469.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .