Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.3 LAccepted-AOC 101 SAI SUNDAR VILLA INFRONT OF BOMBAY HOSPITAL INDORE MADHYA PRADESH | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹14.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical A53D BDA COLONY TEELA JAMALPURA BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HIND TRADING COMPANY MANDSAUR L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00सामग्री का नाम | ||||
| 1.01 | COMPUTER DESKTOP
All-in-One, 13th Gen Intel Core i5-1334U (16GB DDR4, 1TB SSD) IPS, Three-Sided, Micro-Edge, Anti-Glare, FHD, 27'' (68.6 cm), Win 11 Home, Office 24, FHD Camera, | 1 | प्रति नग | 1,12,712 ₹1,33,000.16 Lowest |
| 1.02 | COMPUTER DESKTOP
Processor: I3 13th generation • 16 gb ram • 1tb ssd • Keyboard & mouse. • Intel uhd graphics 730 • Display 22 inch FHD. • Windows 11 home. • Ms office • Only branded products will be entertained. • Warranty 1 year | 1 | प्रति नग | 84,746 ₹1,00,000.28 Lowest |
| 1.03 | COMPUTER DESKTOP
Processor: I5 13th generation • 16 gb ram • 1tb ssd • Keyboard & mouse. • Intel uhd graphics 730 • Display 22 inch FHD. • Windows 11 home. • Ms office • Only branded products will be entertained. • Warranty 1 year. | 1 | प्रति नग | 1,06,356 ₹1,25,500.08 Lowest |
| 1.04 | COMPUTER DESKTOP
Processor: I7 13th generation • 16 gb ram • 1tb ssd • Keyboard & mouse. • Intel uhd graphics 730 • Display 22 inch FHD. • Windows 11 home. • Ms office • Only branded products will be entertained. • Warranty 1 year. | 1 | प्रति नग | 1,18,644 ₹1,39,999.92 Lowest |
| 1.05 | All in one Printer
Automatic Duplex Laser Printer with 30 Pages Per Minute Print Speed, Multifunction (Print Scan Copy) 2 in 1 (ID) Copy Button, LCD Display, 32 MB Memory, 250 Sheet Paper Tray, USB | 1 | प्रति नग | 25,423 ₹29,999.14 Lowest |
| 1.06 | canon eos 200d ii dslr camera ef-s 18 - 55 mm is stm and 55 - 250 mm is stm black | 1 | प्रति नग | 91,525 ₹1,07,999.5 Lowest |
| 1.07 | LED TV
• Product: Led tv • Display: 1.38 m • Resolution: 4k (3840 x2160) • Set weight: 13.7 kg • Design: Slim look • Connectivity: Bluetooth, hdmi, usb. • Operating system: Tizen smart tv, • Adaptive sound • Sound output : 20 watt • 4k upscaling • 55 inch display. • Picture engine: Crystal Processor 4K • Only branded products will be
entertained.(Samsung, sony & lg).entertained.(Samsung, sony & lg). | 1 | प्रति नग | 49,152 ₹57,999.36 Lowest |
| 1.08 | LED TV
• Product: Led tv • Display: 1.38 m • Resolution: 4k (3840 x2160) • Set weight: 13.7 kg • Design: Slim look • Connectivity: Bluetooth, hdmi, usb. • Operating system: Tizen smart tv, • Adaptive sound • Sound output : 20 watt • 4k upscaling • 40 inch display. • Picture engine: Crystal Processor 4K • Only branded products will be entertained.(Samsung, sony & lg). | 1 | प्रति नग | 34,745 ₹40,999.1 Lowest |
| 1.09 | PROJECTOR
EPSON HOME TW750 3LCD FULL HD WITH 1080P | 1 | प्रति नग | 70,339 ₹83,000.02 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
DFO Production Betul
DFO Production Betul
Computer, Printer and other item
2026_MPFD_504610_1
578
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
15 days
DFO Production Betul
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹15,000
DFO Production Betul
21 Jul 2026
4 May 2026
28 May 2026
4 May 2026
25 May 2026
4 May 2026
18 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1सामग्री का नाम | |||||
| 1.01 | COMPUTER DESKTOP
All-in-One, 13th Gen Intel Core i5-1334U (16GB DDR4, 1TB SSD) IPS, Three-Sided, Micro-Edge, Anti-Glare, FHD, 27'' (68.6 cm), Win 11 Home, Office 24, FHD Camera, | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.02 | COMPUTER DESKTOP
Processor: I3 13th generation • 16 gb ram • 1tb ssd • Keyboard & mouse. • Intel uhd graphics 730 • Display 22 inch FHD. • Windows 11 home. • Ms office • Only branded products will be entertained. • Warranty 1 year | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.03 | COMPUTER DESKTOP
Processor: I5 13th generation • 16 gb ram • 1tb ssd • Keyboard & mouse. • Intel uhd graphics 730 • Display 22 inch FHD. • Windows 11 home. • Ms office • Only branded products will be entertained. • Warranty 1 year. | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.04 | COMPUTER DESKTOP
Processor: I7 13th generation • 16 gb ram • 1tb ssd • Keyboard & mouse. • Intel uhd graphics 730 • Display 22 inch FHD. • Windows 11 home. • Ms office • Only branded products will be entertained. • Warranty 1 year. | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.05 | All in one Printer
Automatic Duplex Laser Printer with 30 Pages Per Minute Print Speed, Multifunction (Print Scan Copy) 2 in 1 (ID) Copy Button, LCD Display, 32 MB Memory, 250 Sheet Paper Tray, USB | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.06 | canon eos 200d ii dslr camera ef-s 18 - 55 mm is stm and 55 - 250 mm is stm black | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.07 | LED TV
• Product: Led tv • Display: 1.38 m • Resolution: 4k (3840 x2160) • Set weight: 13.7 kg • Design: Slim look • Connectivity: Bluetooth, hdmi, usb. • Operating system: Tizen smart tv, • Adaptive sound • Sound output : 20 watt • 4k upscaling • 55 inch display. • Picture engine: Crystal Processor 4K • Only branded products will be
entertained.(Samsung, sony & lg).entertained.(Samsung, sony & lg). | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.08 | LED TV
• Product: Led tv • Display: 1.38 m • Resolution: 4k (3840 x2160) • Set weight: 13.7 kg • Design: Slim look • Connectivity: Bluetooth, hdmi, usb. • Operating system: Tizen smart tv, • Adaptive sound • Sound output : 20 watt • 4k upscaling • 40 inch display. • Picture engine: Crystal Processor 4K • Only branded products will be entertained.(Samsung, sony & lg). | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
| 1.09 | PROJECTOR
EPSON HOME TW750 3LCD FULL HD WITH 1080P | - | प्रति नग | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.14 MB
BOQ_607901.xls
BOQ • 0.42 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].