Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.6 LAdmitted-Finance GHAZIABAD | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹7.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹7.6 LAdmitted-Finance B 4 HANS PLAZA AMBEDKAR ROAD GHAZIABAD 201001 | GHAZIABAD | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹7.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹7.6 LAdmitted-Finance 17 UPPER FIRST FLOOR JAINA TOWER RAJNAGAR DISTRICT CENTER RAJNAGAR GHAZIABAD | GHAZIABAD | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | ₹7.6 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Vishal Electricals L2 | Electro Mechanics L3 | VISHAL TECHNOPOWER PVT. LTD. L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DESCRIPTION OF WORK : | ||||||
| 1.01 | SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FULLY INTIGRATED SOLAR STREET LIGHT AND RELATED COMPONENTS AS PER ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATIONWITH INSTALLATION WORK. | 12 | Nos | 5,23,519.92 ₹5,23,519.92 | 5,24,400 ₹5,24,400 | 5,22,996.36 ₹5,22,996.36 Lowest |
| 1.02 | INSTALLATION WORK OF FULLY INTIGRATED SOLAR STREET LIGHT AND RELATED COMPONENTS INCLUDING FIXING OF SIGN BOARD AND PHOTOGRAPHS | 12 | Nos | 2,32,801.68 ₹2,32,801.68 | 2,33,400 ₹2,33,400 | 2,32,568.88 ₹2,32,568.88 Lowest |
| 1.03 | ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant | 43 | Nos | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹7.6 L
EMD Value
₹7,570
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
S/I OF 12 NOS 40 WATT FULLY ITIGRATED AL IN ONE SOLAR STREET LIGHT IN DISTRICT G B NAGAR UP
2026_MSME_1122595_1
2114/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2025-2026
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Fixed-rate
60 days
G B NAGAR UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
UPSIC LTD
₹7,570
13 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
DESCRIPTION OF WORK :
SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FULLY INTIGRATED SOLAR STREET LIGHT AND RELATED COMPONENTS AS PER ESTIMATE/SPECIFICATIONWITH INSTALLATION WORK.
INSTALLATION WORK OF FULLY INTIGRATED SOLAR STREET LIGHT AND RELATED COMPONENTS INCLUDING FIXING OF SIGN BOARD AND PHOTOGRAPHS
ML6 Contractor 230V AC (2NO+2NC) or Equilant
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.49 MB
BOQ_2090591.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
ss3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.50 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].