Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹97,784.61Accepted-Finance ANANTPUR REWA DISTT REWA M P | REWA | REWA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹97,784.61 | L1 | Accepted-Finance lowest bid |
Tender Value
₹88,693
EMD Value
₹1,503
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION NARSINGHPUR
SUPPLY AND ERECTION OF HT LINE CONDUCTOR FROM PENCH DAM GENERATOR ROOM TO PENCH DAM
2026_WRD_503742_1
632/11.05.26(284263)
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
15 days
NARSINGHPUR
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,503
2 Jun 2026
16 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
16 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUPPLY AND ERECTION OF HT LINE CONDUCTOR FROM PENCH DAM GENERATOR ROOM TO PENCH DAM | 1 | Job | 75,164 | ₹75,164 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
TD503742.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.42 MB
BOQ_612227.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
TIMEEXTENSION503742.pdf
PDF • 2.88 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].