Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹9.7 L Per unit ₹4,471.02–₹5,397.32 | ₹9.7 L Per unit ₹4,471.02–₹5,397.32 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 1:30 pmClosed
1 location across West Bengal
Heater Barrel for Conventional
52265494
52265494
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Howrah, West Bengal
₹0
Exempted
24 Jul 2026
20 Feb 2026
Description :Heater Barrel for Conventional Type RMPU 500 watt, 230V AC, 50Hz, Resistance 105.8 (+/-) 5% as per Dy.CEE(W)/LLHs Drg. No. LED/AC/4/801. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of deliver y]] Consignee SE/AC/OVH/LILUAH, ER West Bengal 648.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5694462.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].