Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹12.7 L
EMD Value
₹25,462
Closing Date
23 Dec 2019, 5:30 pmClosed
Rajesh Kumar Saxena
Near Tatpar Petrol Pump, Sector A, Berkheda, Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh 462023
ASPHALTING WORK AT SURROUNDING ROAD AT IDGAH HILLS MASJID IDGAH HLL WARD 10 ZONE 02
2019_UAD_69622_1
2019201320
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
WARD 10 ZONE 02
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
Online
₹25,462
3 Aug 2026
16 Dec 2019
24 Dec 2019
16 Dec 2019
23 Dec 2019
16 Dec 2019
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: RAJESH KUMAR SAXENA Created Date/Time: 01-Feb-2020 03:54 PM Tender Title: ASPHALTING WORK AT SURROUNDING ROAD AT IDGAH HILLS MASJID IDGAH HLL WARD 10 ZONE 02 Tender ID: 2019_UAD_69622_1
Tender Inviting Authority: OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION BHOPAL, ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT
Name of Work: ASPHALTING WORK AT SURROUNDING ROAD AT IDGAH HILLS MASJID IDGAH HLL WARD 10 ZONE 02
Contract No: 2019201320
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 TAKASHI CONSTRUCT SOLUTION 1273077.00 6.90 1360919.31 Thirteen Lakh Sixty Thousand Nine Hundred and Ninteen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: TAKASHI CONSTRUCT SOLUTION(1360919.31)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: ASPHALTING WORK AT SURROUNDING ROAD AT IDGAH HILLS MASJID IDGAH HLL WARD 10 ZONE 02 Tender ID: 2019_UAD_69622_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 TAKASHI CONSTRUCT SOLUTION 1360919.31 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].