Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹63.1 L
EMD Value
₹16,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 9:00 am7d left
CGM (M and C) NRO
Indian Oil Bhawan Yususf Sarai New Delhi-110016
Construction of Foam Trolley Banks with provision for Gravity Feeding of Foam to Connected HVLRs Amausi Lucknow Terminal District Lucknow Uttar Pradesh under UPSOI
2026_NRO_191290_1
MnC/NR/UPSOI/ENG/LT-155/26-27
Limited
Mechanical Works
Works
90 days
IOCL Amousi Terminal Lucknow
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹16,000
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Foam Trolley Bank(s) with provision for Gravity Feeding of Foam to Connected HVLRs at Lucknow Terminal,District Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, under UPSO-I. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Foam Trolley Bank(s) with provision for Gravity Feeding of Foam to Connected HVLRs at Lucknow Terminal,District Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, under UPSO-I.
ITC =25.85%
SOR document. | 1 | LS | 53,45,135.75 | ₹53,45,135.75 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 5.63 MB
Tender-Acceptance-Format.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.08 MB