Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹32.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹32.6 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:00 am6d left
M.T. Attarde
NHAI, RO-Ranchi, C-129, Vidyalaya Marg, Road No.2/C, Ashok Nagar, Ranchi - 834002, Jharkhand
Reconstruction rehabilitation of existing bridges in Ranchi Rargaon Mahulia sect from km140.000 to 224.800 NH33 new NH43 and km224.800 to 277.568 NH33 new NH18 and existing bridges in Mahulia Baharagora state Jharkhand
2026_NHAI_267905_1
NHAI/RO/RNC/JH/2025-26/24
Open Tender
Civil Works
EPC Contract
540 days
RO-Ranchi
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹10,000
NHAI
₹32.6 L
7 Sept 2026
19 Feb 2026
8 Sept 2026
19 Feb 2026
7 Sept 2026
19 Feb 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
documents.rar
Tender Documents • 0.10 MB
corr9.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
corr8.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
corr7.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
corr6.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
corr5.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
corr4.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
Corr3.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
corr2.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
corr1.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].