Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2,465Accepted-AOC 50 JHIKATAL POST PINOURA NOWROZABAD DISTT UMARIA MADHYA PRADESH 484555 | UMARIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 484555 | ₹2,465 | L1 | Accepted-AOC 2465.00 AOC |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHRI RAM CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Name of Work : Moorum, Stone Dust And JCB Machine, Work, Sihora | ||||
| 3.10 | Moorum | 1 | PER CUM | 247 ₹247 Lowest |
| 3.20 | Stone Dust | 1 | PER CUM | 938 ₹938 Lowest |
| 3.30 | JCB Machine | 1 | PER HOUR | 1,280 ₹1,280 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
EMD Value
₹11,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Palika Parishad, Sihora, Jabalpur
C.M.O. Nagar Palika Parishad, Sihora, Jabalpur
Moorum, Stone Dust And JCB Machine, Supply, Sihora
2025_UAD_418591_3
2524/PWD/NP/2025
Open Tender
Civil Construction Goods
Item Rate
300 days
Goods
AS PER NIT AND TENDER DOC
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,000
5 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2025
24 Sept 2025
4 Sept 2025
22 Sept 2025
4 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].