Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹39.4 LAccepted-AOC 1270 VPO BALIYALI 127032 | BARWALA | HISAR | HARYANA | 127032 | ₹39.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹42.7 LRejected-Finance MUNICIPAL COMMITTEE DHARUHERA | BHIWANI | HARYANA | 127021 | ₹42.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹48.1 L
EMD Value
₹96,297
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
RAKESH
Municipal Council Narnaul
Construction of Road from H/o Rakesh Sharma to Radha Krishan Mandir Via Sain Chowk in ward no. 26 ,MC Narnaul
2026_HRY_530252_1
20267E0A2271 A344 49C7 B6AF 34A989C72B4D296ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Narnaul
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹96,297
Yes
12 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026 - 3 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Construction of Road from H/o Rakesh Sharma to Radha Krishan Mandir Via Sain Chowk in ward no. 26 ,MC Narnaul HSR Item complete in all respect. | - | Nos | 48,14,853 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.81 MB
BOQ_609293.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].