Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.0 LAccepted-AOC KENDGORE BIRBHUM 731125 | KENDGORE | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | 731125 | ₹1.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹1.0 LRejected-Finance CHHOTOPANA PANA PANARHAT DIST SOUTH 24 PARGANAS PIN 743504 | KOLKATA | SOUTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 743504 | ₹1.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LRejected-Finance PALTABERIA | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,061
Closing Date
24 Jan 2026, 2:55 pmClosed
BDO/EO
BALIDANGRI,PANSKURA,PURBA MEDINIPUR,721139
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM NADI BANDH TO ROHILA BIBI HOUSE, PLOT-995-986, JL-100, UNDER GOBINDANAGAR GP.
2026_ZPHD_987276_23
WB/Pb Md/BDO-Pku1/ NIeT- 67/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
10 days
PANSKURA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹2,061
31 Aug 2026
13 Jan 2026
26 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
24 Jan 2026
13 Jan 2026
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM NADI BANDH TO ROHILA BIBI HOUSE, PLOT-995-986, JL-100, UNDER GOBINDANAGAR GP.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.96 MB
SOQ23.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.99 MB
BOQ_2411507.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].