Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Detector-Right Hand VCC of MJL11(Type-C9472)
Detector- Left Hand VCC of MJL11(Type-C9472)
9783197
GEM/2026/B/7941360
Single Packet Bid
Detector-Right Hand VCC of MJL11(Type-C9472),Detector-Left Hand VCC of MJL11(Type-C9472)
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Detector-Right Hand VCC of MJL11(Type-C9472) | Priyanka Singh 226012,UP Metro Rail Corporation, Transport Nagar Depot, Transport Nagar Kanpur Road Lucknow | 3 | 180 days | |
| Detector- Left Hand VCC of MJL11(Type-C9472) | Priyanka Singh 226012,UP Metro Rail Corporation, Transport Nagar Depot, Transport Nagar Kanpur Road Lucknow | 4 | 180 days |
UPMRC, UPMRC, Administrative Building, Vipin Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow - 226010 (Near Dr. Bhimrao Ambedkar, Samajik Parivartan Sthal), (Upmrc)
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9783197.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
pac_2026-08-20-13-22-25_a740af9d11688ca8d0796912dfee095a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.89 MB
pac_2026-08-20-13-30-43_7ceddb681d2fa814f67eaa4527169ec2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.89 MB
1787213625.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .