Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.3 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC EMD refund |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,373
Closing Date
27 Jun 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
EE PWD Zone No 014
EE PWD Zone No 014
Construction of drain from residence of Haji Maqbool Ahmed to Shifa Kirana, Ramnagar Manl in Pandit Motilal Nehru Ward under zone No.14.
2024_UAD_351560_2
2024 PRO 764
Open Tender
Composite Works
Percentage
60 days
Jabalpur
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,373
4 Aug 2026
17 Jun 2024
28 Jun 2024
17 Jun 2024
27 Jun 2024
18 Jun 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Suresh Babele Created Date/Time: 03-Oct-2024 03:41 PM Tender Title: Construction of drain from residence of Haji Maqbool Ahmed to Shifa Kirana, Ramnagar Manl in Pandit Motilal Nehru Ward under zone No.14. Tender ID: 2024_UAD_351560_2
Tender Inviting Authority: JABALPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
Name of Work: Construction of drain from residence of Haji Maqbool Ahmed to Shifa Kirana, Ramnagar Manl in Pandit Motilal Nehru Ward under zone No.14
Contract No: PRO 764-2 Dated- 12/06/2024
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ASHISH RAJMISTRY (GSTN-23AXOPR6030E1ZS) BID ID -1044909 237000.00 -3.03 229818.90 Two Lakh Twenty Nine Thousand Eight Hundred and Eighteen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ASHISH RAJMISTRY(229818.90)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction of drain from residence of Haji Maqbool Ahmed to Shifa Kirana, Ramnagar Manl in Pandit Motilal Nehru Ward under zone No.14. Tender ID: 2024_UAD_351560_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ASHISH RAJMISTRY (BID ID -1044909) 229818.90 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].