Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹20.6 LAccepted-AOC MADHYA PRADESH MP | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461001 | ₹20.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹20.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹20.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹19.9 L
EMD Value
₹14,925
Closing Date
20 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Nagar Palika barwani
Nagar Palika barwani
Bituminous Road Work Of Ward 05, Moti Mata Chouk se Zanda Chouk and Ward 10 Olympic Chouraha
2026_UAD_476995_1
2026/UADD/NPBARWANI/57
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
30 days
Nagar Palika barwani
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,925
18 Aug 2026
20 Jan 2026
23 Feb 2026
20 Jan 2026
20 Feb 2026
20 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026 - 18 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Bituminous Road Work | |||||
| 1.01 | Bituminous Road Work Of Ward 05, Moti Mata Chouk se Zanda Chouk and Ward 10 Olympic Chouraha | - | Nos | 19,89,958 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
tsltr2.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.05 MB
sbd.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.45 MB
ts1.pdf
Other Document • 1.17 MB
estimet2.pdf
Other Document • 1.04 MB
estimet1.pdf
Other Document • 1.27 MB
BOQ_560785.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].