Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA SECTOR A HIG 27 AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462041 UDYAM MP 10 0037446 23GDHPM9285D1Z9 R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹50,000 | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹71,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 10022 451 7 81 3 RADHE ENTERPRISE TIRUPATI MARKET BARVAV ROAD IDAR SABARKANTHA GUJARAT 383430 UDYAM GJ 21 0018404 | SABAR KANTHA | GUJARAT | 383430 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹71,000 | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹6.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 110 HARDOI ROAD NEAR MANGALAM GUEST HOUSE SITAPUR SITAPUR SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 261001 UDYAM UP 71 0008339 | SITAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 261001 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹6.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹7.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 54 MUTAKKIPUR HARIOM NAGAR IIM ROAD LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹7.3 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA HOUSE NO 59 SUMITRA PARISAR PHASE 1 NEAR SHIVALAYA HOSPITAL SUMITRA PARISAR DANISH KUNJ KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0016423 23DXOPB8044P1ZZ R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹8 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Signage Board (V4) (Q3)
9155131
GEM/2026/B/7384636
Two Packet Bid
Signage Board (V4)
Madhya Pradesh; Singrauli
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Signage Board (V4) (Q3) | Meena Rawat 486889,nagarparishad Sarai | 1 | 60 days |
CMO, nagar parishad sarai dist singrauli, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo, Nagar Parishad, Sarai)
₹8,000
7 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9155131.pdf
GEM_BID
signage_boards_designs_2025-10-06-11-01-56_0e613bca8ee36dd282c7c419dfef848a.pdf
OTHER
TSSARAI_728a64be-663e-444f-b90a1774272345897_buyersarai.docx
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
signage_boards_designs_2025-10-06-11-01-56_0e613bca8ee36dd282c7c419dfef848a.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
TSSARAI_728a64be-663e-444f-b90a1774272345897_buyersarai.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].