Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹70,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Rugged Laptop
9808287
GEM/2026/B/7963014
Two Packet Bid
TA Sl No 5 1 Rugged Laptop should contain all the items and technical specifications under TA Sl No
South Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12 L
₹12 L
30%
DPSU, Commercial Department, Department of Defence Production, Goa Shipyard Limited, Ministry of Defence, (M/s. Goa Shipyard Limited)
₹70,000
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TA Sl No 5 1 Rugged Laptop should contain all the items and technical specifications under TA Sl No 4 1 and TA SI No 4 4 | 10 | nos | SOUTH GOA | 15 |
| 2 | TA Sl No 4 2 Microsoft Office | 10 | nos | SOUTH GOA | 15 |
| 3 | TA Sl No 4 3 Nitro PDF Pro | 10 | nos | SOUTH GOA | 15 |
| 4 | TA Sl No 5 1 and 5 2 Documentation | 10 | set | SOUTH GOA | 15 |
| 5 | TA Sl No 5 3 and 5 4 OS Installation file and Driver CD | 10 | nos | SOUTH GOA | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808287.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
tech_specs_for_rugged_laptop_2026-08-26-10-22-27_c0e4e1b77c9e40c1f02d5b9132c409f8.pdf
BOQ • 1.21 MB
boq_2026-08-26-10-22-27_fe025fd4b830f9b05a8d410dce5b1f3d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
STACs_ed88d729-d0a2-4a81-a9461787720942271_elect1.gsl.doc
GEM_OTHER • 1.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].