Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER 4.1.12 4.1.13 2C-C |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO A 18 12 MIDC DHARASHIV | DHARASHIV | DHARASHIV | MAHARASHTRA | 413501 | - | - | Rejected-Technical AS PER4.1.12 ,2C-C,D |
Tender Value
₹17.0 L
EMD Value
₹17,000
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
MECHANICAL DIVISION SOLAPUR KUMTA NAKA UJANI COLONY SOLAPUR
To carry out the Job work required for Operation and petty maintenance supervision by means of pump operator electrician helper etc complete job for Shirala LIS total pumps 2 nos. 525 H P
2026_WRDMN_1285282_1
E TENDER NOTICE NO 31-02 FOR 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
1095 days
SHIRALA LIS
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹17,000
23 Jul 2026
10 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | To carry out the Job work required for Operation and petty maintenance, supervision by
means of pump operator, electrician,helper etc.complete job for Shirala LIS total pumps - 2
nos. 525 H.P. including its mechanical and electrical equipments with all
necessaryMechanical and electrical equipment’s with all necessary activities and cleaning
activity for Shirala LIS for annual rotation for year
Schedule B | - | Nos | 16,98,560 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.05 MB
bookletetendernoticeno3102.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.40 MB
BOQ_2210397.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].