Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LQualified Make: NAKODA
Model: SB-SC02 309 3FLOOR VARDHMAN SHOPPING COMPLEX 309 VARDHMAN SHOPPING COMPLEX DERAWAL NAGAR NEW DELHI DELHI 110009 UDYAM DL 04 0034337 07AATPR3074N1ZU B R M | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110009 | Make: NAKODA
Model: SB-SC02 | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SCIPL01PMOD 0 CIVIL LINES 2 MOH QAZIPUDA SUMALI NEAR RAM KA CHOUHARHA BIJNOR UTTAR PRADESH 246701 | BIJNOR | UTTAR PRADESH | 246701 | Make: NA
Model: SCIPL01PMOD | ₹3.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SCIPL01PMOD 131 SHASTRI CHOUK NEAR SHANI MANDIR BURHANPUR BURHANPUR MADHYA PRADESH 450331 | BURHANPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 450331 | Make: NA
Model: SCIPL01PMOD | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Outdoor Twin Waste Bins, of capacity 120 paras PLOT NO 1072 SECTOR 82 SAS NAGAR MOHALI PUNJAB 160055 | S A S NAGAR | PUNJAB | 160055 | Make: NA
Model: Outdoor Twin Waste Bins, of capacity 120 paras | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: 1234 SECTOR A HIG 27 AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462041 UDYAM MP 10 0037446 23GDHPM9285D1Z9 R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | Make: NA
Model: 1234 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹2.9 L
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin (Q3)
9214084
GEM/2026/B/7436497
Two Packet Bid
Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin,Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Sehore
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAKODA HDPE Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin | NAKODA / SB-SC02 | HSN not specified by seller | 20 pieces | 7,350 | 147,000 |
| NAKODA HDPE Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin | NAKODA / SB-SC02 | HSN not specified by seller | 10 pieces | 14,550 | 145,500 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin (Q3) | - | 30 | - |
Store, NAGAR PARISAD NASRULLAGANJ DISTRICT SEHORE, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar, Palika Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Leetesh Dabi)
₹7,000
24 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687746082638.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9214084.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].