Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,980
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am7d left
PRODHAN
MONTESWAR, PURBA BARDHAMAN
Laptop HP/Lenavo/Acer 10gen or Higher i3, 256 GB SSD, 8 gb RAN, 2pcs Laptop
2026_ZPHD_5020136_1
MON/GP/ENIT-01/2026-27 15th CFC
Open Tender
Electric Works
Percentage
Monteswar gp
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹250
₹1,980
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER FOR GRAM PANCHAYAT BHAWAN 2 PC ,Laptop HP/Lenavo/Acer 10gen or Higher i3, 256 GB SSD, 8 gb RAN, 2pcs Laptop | - | No | 99,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.13 MB
BOQ_5094210.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].