Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹95,750Qualified 19A NM ENTERPRISES PUPRI JANAKPUR ROAD SITAMARHI BIHAR 843320 UDYAM BR 34 0011377 | SITAMARHI | BIHAR | 843320 | ₹95,750 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹96,000Not Evaluated 4 20A IST CROSS STREET CIT COLONY MYLAPORE CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600004 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600004 | ₹96,000 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹97,750Not Evaluated LIGHTS CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600006 UDYAM TN 02 0261676 33AATCS4795G1ZQ B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600006 | ₹97,750 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹1.0 LNot Evaluated 31 FATTUPUR AMIN ROAD FATTUPUR KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 136038 UDYAM HR 11 0042176 | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136038 | ₹1.0 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹1.1 LNot Evaluated 600088 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600108 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600088 | ₹1.1 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9117361
GEM/2026/B/7352901
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹31
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 25 | - |
Exempted
Yes
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9117361.pdf
GEM_BID
1773381874.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].