Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: ABS-SB-500MM BINA APNA NAGAR BINA KURAI WAYPAS ROAD BINA SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470113 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470113 | Make: NA
Model: ABS-SB-500MM | ₹9.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹12.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: ABS-SB-500MM NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: NA
Model: ABS-SB-500MM | ₹12.2 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹12.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: ABS-SB-500MM 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: NA
Model: ABS-SB-500MM | ₹12.6 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Speed Breaker (V2) (Q3)
9192636
GEM/2026/B/7417080
Two Packet Bid
Speed Breaker (V2)
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Sagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded ABS Speed Breaker 500 millimeter mm | NA / ABS-SB-500MM | HSN not specified by seller | 550 pieces | 1,780 | 979,000 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Speed Breaker (V2) (Q3) | Jitendra Bhilware 470113,Nagar Palika Parishad Bina Etawa Shastri Ward Station Road Bina | 550 | 15 days |
CMO, Nagar Palika Parishad Bina, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Palika Parishad Bina)
₹10,000
27 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687786059683.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9192636.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].