Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹29.5 LAccepted-AOC H NO 106 VILLAGE KUTANI PANIPAT PANIPAT HARYANA 132103 | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | ₹29.5 L Quoted ₹30.5 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L-2₹31.7 LRejected-Finance H NO 08 LATIF GARDEN ASSANDH ROAD PANIPAT | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132101 | ₹31.7 L | L-2 | Rejected-Finance You are L-2 |
| 3 | L-3₹32.8 LRejected-Finance 453 L MODEL TOWN PANIPAT 132103 | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | ₹32.8 L | L-3 | Rejected-Finance You are L-3 |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical HOUSE NO 350 WARD NO 23 JIND ROAD MODEL TOWN AITHAL 136027 | KAITHAL | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136027 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical HARYANA HR | ROHTAK | HARYANA | 124021 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | The Quality Coop Society Ltd L2 | THE NEW OM CO-OP L AND C SOCIETY LTD L3 | THE AAR INFRA CO-OP L/C SOCIETY LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10NS ITEMS | ||||||
| 1.20 | Covering of pothole with ready mix shellmac material duly approved from CRRI including cost of material, its supply to the site and labor for procedural laying of the same in complete satisfaction of engineer-in-charge. The weight of the bag should no be less than 50 kgs and bitumen content and design mix should be as per norms fixed by MORTH/CRRI. Note: - The metal requires for filling of pothole will be measured and paid separately.............. | 325 | BAG | 950 ₹3,08,750 | 1,050 ₹3,41,250 | 800 ₹2,60,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹28.2 L
EMD Value
₹56,480
Closing Date
26 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Naveen
Municipal Corporation Panipat
Special Repair of Roads by Rectification of Potholes and Damaged Road Surface under Mhari Sadak Portal, SMGT, Jan Samvad and CM Window Complaints in Ward No. 25, Municipal Corporation Panipat (Rural). for L and C Society
2026_HRY_530133_1
2026F9383F86 C65E 4B83 8FC8 5E933928B390286ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
415 days
Panipat
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹56,480
Yes
10 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
26 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | NS ITEMS | - | - | - | - |
| 1.2 | Covering of pothole with ready mix shellmac material duly approved from CRRI including cost of material, its supply to the site and labor for procedural laying of the same in complete satisfaction of engineer-in-charge. The weight of the bag should no be less than 50 kgs and bitumen content and design mix should be as per norms fixed by MORTH/CRRI. Note: - The metal requires for filling of pothole will be measured and paid separately.............. | 325 | BAG | 100 | ₹32,500 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
BOQ_609175.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].