Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25,800Admitted-Finance | ₹25,800 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MUKESH SOUND AND LIGHT DECORATION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00PROVIDING AND SUPPLY OFSOUND AND SOUND SYSTEM RELEVANT ITEMS ON RENTAL BASIS | ||||
| 1.01 | सीरिज प्रति 1000 बल्ब | 1 | प्रतिदिन | 600 ₹600 Lowest |
| 1.02 | एल.ई.डी. 300 वॉट | 1 | प्रतिदिन | 200 ₹200 Lowest |
| 1.03 | बेस स्पीकर सेट 1 से 2 नग | 1 | प्रतिदिन | 800 ₹800 Lowest |
| 1.04 | स्पीकर सेट 1 से 2 नग | 1 | प्रतिदिन | 1,200 ₹1,200 Lowest |
| 1.05 | मॉनिटर सेट 2 नग | 1 | प्रतिदिन | 800 ₹800 Lowest |
| 1.06 | मिक्सर मशीन बड़ी 16 चिलम में सेट 1 नग | 1 | प्रतिदिन | 1,100 ₹1,100 Lowest |
| 1.07 | काडलेस 01 सेट 02 नग | 1 | प्रतिदिन | 300 ₹300 Lowest |
| 1.08 | डी.जे. सेट टेम्पो, जनरेटर मय डीजल सहित प्रतिदिन | 1 | प्रतिदिन | 12,000 ₹12,000 Lowest |
| 1.09 | हॉर्न 2 नग चिलम मशीन टेम्पो पर जनरेटर मय डीजल सहित | 1 | प्रतिदिन | 5,500 ₹5,500 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
15 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
Municipal Council Rajgarh Dist Dhar MP
PROVIDING AND SUPPLY OF LIGHT AND SOUND SYSTEM RELEVANT ITEMS ON RENTAL BASIS 2nd call
2026_UAD_525393_4
NIT/2026/PWD/1702/27-07-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Rajgarh
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
18 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
17 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
15 Aug 2026
31 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1PROVIDING AND SUPPLY OFSOUND AND SOUND SYSTEM RELEVANT ITEMS ON RENTAL BASIS | |||||
| 1.01 | सीरिज प्रति 1000 बल्ब | - | प्रतिदिन | - | - |
| 1.02 | एल.ई.डी. 300 वॉट | - | प्रतिदिन | - | - |
| 1.03 | बेस स्पीकर सेट 1 से 2 नग | - | प्रतिदिन | - | - |
| 1.04 | स्पीकर सेट 1 से 2 नग | - | प्रतिदिन | - | - |
| 1.05 | मॉनिटर सेट 2 नग | - | प्रतिदिन | - | - |
| 1.06 | मिक्सर मशीन बड़ी 16 चिलम में सेट 1 नग | - | प्रतिदिन | - | - |
| 1.07 | काडलेस 01 सेट 02 नग | - | प्रतिदिन | - | - |
| 1.08 | डी.जे. सेट टेम्पो, जनरेटर मय डीजल सहित प्रतिदिन | - | प्रतिदिन | - | - |
| 1.09 | हॉर्न 2 नग चिलम मशीन टेम्पो पर जनरेटर मय डीजल सहित | - | प्रतिदिन | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.37 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.86 MB
BOQ_632495.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].